Api Sunday Challenge : Classement 2019-20

Api Sunday Challenge : Classement 2019-20

15 juin 2020 Non Par yarael
RangPseudoOctobreNovembreDécembreJanvierFévrierTotal
1Michelbey340,98,34968,044,6298,851420,74
2ID252,7263,75053,331018,571388,37
3Fiffou1058,2746,4277,4567,48711320,63
4seekshove224,8641,12241,16479,46202,611189,23
5Krysto32,36466,26259,3524,78298,711081,45
6Lou-Tse0129,50236,67692,411058,58
713or0001053,9301053,93
8Bourbaki01027,510001027,51
9Giobeck720,49113,4500192,521026,46
10jaden570,8437,29131,6457,18226,461023,41
11Papapaul16,494070374,05148945,54
12DINDON CACHER051,1449,66717,42105923,22
13Gui45,89301,8773,0820,47461,79903,1
14Sabwill5329,27436,5252,115,82828,71
15lutcho481,6497,517,29192,2320,47799,14
16Makoche0698,7447,0526,110771,9
17gibouille420,7662,1890,05126,1131,9731,01
18Vieilours6463,4111,54518,7486,6645,3725,66
19Cttprmoa31,5911,07656,688,180707,51
20Monsieur Pink047,5669,03568,330684,92
21Ut triumphi37,29553,0809,4562,48662,3
22PtitSavoyard126,95125,14380,47,3519,25659,1
23Verte8,1587,171,02418,8259,42644,51
24Proph@ne162,88017,6847,51403631,07
25Nini10,720211,870359,61582,21
26nosybe027,48189,1161,35276,19554,12
27Raftahiti0000547,92547,92
28Mams73,2282,4925,37168,58132,31481,96
29Dim312,7416,6979,7610,3251,22470,74
30kheops80,87279,175,4596,490461,98
31KassTwo69,750179,47175,8136,24461,27
32JoachimD115,56185,6331,16114,769,76456,87
33thanas156,6668,7484,6931,88111,78453,75
34ALGOLF75145,4713,0187,3140,4154440,2
35Catherine269,721,451,0223,572,88438,5
36Egypto105,76243,4553,8528,895,41437,36
37wcollector46,96109,9467,11201,6510,7436,36
38Ad Vitam17,0248,7275,22287,980428,94
39Fab59,1189,5412,93251,420413
40Goddy KGB057,75338,9800396,74
41Blocknote000339,2553,81393,06
42JeanMichelTiming25,24017,05134,79213,85390,93
43YooooDA213,235,840,0114,05115,45388,53
44James blond17,55162,5265,26102,0428,73376,1
45Dragonara375,820000375,82
46jfk93000311,2164,08375,29
47Le Muet53,89139,0661,7414,55101,85371,08
48Midoo1349,16259,9732,06026,5367,69
49Napoleon35,5876,1841,11183,6630,29366,81
50HellNo57,7523,32225,5259,920366,52
51Zino4u0363,26000363,26
52Simple&funky5,3823,99306,7925,440361,6
53Gnak0149,95148,8839,4721,73360,04
54Yanamo75,0449,920223,667,95356,56
55jpl193,3216,1537,8817,6678,91343,92
56Jay0240014,96000325,89340,85
57NoDoubt11,62134,13055,86137,2338,81
58Le Poulpe015692,925,7781,07335,76
59ripolin055113,48118,3540,04326,87
60MikyB289,4236,38000325,8
61Jinxed20,3380,31170,7638,560309,95
62zeb22,1229,0414,64041,04306,83
63Shirba022,03199,8384,430306,3
64Smoon033,7600257,14290,9
65ramm48,058,7844,58161,9121,1284,41
66Darktecha00280,8400280,84
67Heptobon36,4344,2324,629,62142,41277,29
68LOSOGRE02050067,43272,44
69sobab169,58582,1712,140268,89
70Sparkle000268,320268,32
71Mladengo237,920021,666,65266,23
72972micky140,41055,3462,820258,56
73Flabech084,750149,9516,36251,06
74Claudius23,3267,0221,686,55127,71246,29
75B&B SILVER66,4918,39136,9724,140245,99
76Ranger10000240,75240,75
77Flem25,956,3612,3846,4295,98237,04
78PatB4,6340,13142,712,6131,09231,16
79Winaguy0034,87130,3257,96223,15
80Jesuislapourlesandwich0216,33000216,33
81zizou64,9328,2145,837,6737,16213,77
82Vbarbare000212,060212,06
83PlayerX3055,1428,96105,8915,050205,05
84siana40202,770000202,77
85St-Germain71,46100,416,4413,080201,38
86STARLIGHT43,8494,7436,8522,880198,31
87Momo0194,83000194,83
88CRIGYDANE18,6415,0700160,47194,18
89Akasseur176,8300014,19191,02
90Scorpion66612,5412,03162,8200187,39
91LeNicoDingo0177,25550187,25
92DINDON HALAL0121,034,5649,7511,17186,52
93RelaxBro00065,88119,31185,19
94Lén@82,9574,2323,1204,6184,9
95nemerod184,710000184,71
96nailsmith0000183,39183,39
97comment20117,14058,537,51183,18
98Nak026,048,74108,138,1180,99
99GuiioM150,8824,66000175,54
100zetroolbeo0000175,08175,08
101ferbar6310,28144,3220,300174,9
102Charlotte8338,1743,170093,23174,57
103Burb's0169,58000169,58
104zzav21,520,78126,6600168,93
105Aspatoch059,19054,5855,15168,92
106Jean-Michel0000167,47167,47
107Emix00155,56011,66167,22
108Bounette13,0122,6723,851050164,54
109Jubou78,8617,8218,3248,620163,62
110suntse39,0738,220083,31160,6
111JackSix60,51015,2382,280158,02
112Guizmo97,2160,66000157,88
113Mymy000155,720155,72
114Whisky92,09018,9719,3224,39154,76
115Logan94,69,6815,839,0223,04152,16
116Zubbaz26,57000123,39149,95
117J_Fly42,84106,61000149,45
118Pintu122,9515,610,7800149,33
119FranieM000144,570144,57
120Aminovich030,57,7793,8812,15144,3
121Shove4value44,857,4719,6370,830142,79
122Flatar94000139,520139,52
123Riviera33,9417,2548,3411,2227,97138,72
124Jeff Bandit135,650000135,65
125Chip1Max000122,1313,16135,29
126Profyl032,9299,0800132,01
127najynx131,180000131,18
128aigle8,5742,14026,7949,97127,46
129Grandjean11,170078,2132,74122,11
130NastyLucker00121,9900121,99
131Phil447513,4910,69,2413,5674,82121,71
132Quartz018,97088,9813,67121,62
133Flidilic0052,42069,19121,6
134Chakes0022,3999,20121,6
135MisterFreeze89,6731,29000120,96
136Ante Narcab119,160000119,16
137Aizen00117,6100117,61
138Salsamanu0038,9376,270115,2
139manolau76,920022,2615,8114,99
140JeremB2286112,130000112,13
141CoachPepito000111,350111,35
142mister31423,9510,130076,83110,91
143pokm64052,3958,4400110,83
144Pep's00109,5800109,58
145Poker fACE108,870000108,87
146wasika0000108,31108,31
147empedocle065,360042,07107,43
148Nietniett102,784,61000107,39
149JFR5514,4645,3113,56,9523,71103,93
150Loco0103,43000103,43
151QueenLady00102,400102,4
152Ambroise51,470050,910102,38
153shooter97100016,5985,65102,24
154Chris923400035,8516,0748,76100,68
155Durnas9,8453,68036,790100,31
156Sergio9015699,94000099,94
157RV27,250072,59099,84
158Matilt092,0900092,09
159ALEXANDER00091,38091,38
160Karna000090,690,6
161Manupoker40,9106,8241,35089,09
162Catlover032,156,860088,96
163Gasterisk000088,0788,07
164Meskall87,35000087,35
165Remje18,099,2233,9115,569,386,07
166OlivierN9252,66032,970085,64
167BatrickPruel85,11000085,11
168praxa7527,94029,42027,2384,59
169jacks&five19,7500060,9380,69
170MusKKeTTeer00080,21080,21
171Antistats15,46063,470078,93
172LadyE078,2100078,21
173sophie carrie00074,4074,4
174ValueLover072,3300072,33
175Kriffi070,5100070,51
176Annie-Eve00069,13069,13
177Fabuenos68,1000068,1
178bernanke00033,4534,4567,9
179Dizaon22,715,40039,0667,16
180Zigalice00044,3322,3866,71
181Feit4n000065,7365,73
182Cedrus7,746,6342,2408,8465,45
183phx00064,33064,33
184Plissken61,94000061,94
185Bambou le golem0060,060060,06
186Lestat000056,5456,54
187Delmont56,43000056,43
188maryline9,4100046,4255,84
189Francois PSG15,977,911,3018,0753,24
190Los Angeles000052,552,5
191ROMY50,3000050,3
192El Mapache020,17027,48047,64
193Pokeralice000047,5847,58
194Danou07,0514,07025,0846,19
195meedges00031,1114,7245,83
196Toniolemalin00045,36045,36
197JACKIECHOUNE19,19026,140045,34
198Le Nico Dingot000044,244,2
199StuderK0043,40043,4
200Davos00043,31043,31
201Jade000043,1243,12
202Ke00042,32042,32
203Bermuda41,87000041,87
204Ouais ouais39,98000039,98
205Moeno614039,1700039,17
206Milo00035,93035,93
207Guillaumedmc035,4900035,49
208J1nx3d000035,3335,33
209Cuanno97100035,09035,09
210Lanou7934,75000034,75
211Joan of Aces034,6200034,62
212Godzil as00034,26034,26
213Yaltar000033,5833,58
214Tito33,14000033,14
215rmarc00032,66032,66
216jackytan00017,1215,2632,38
217Naturaliaa30,83000030,83
218BodBeat00030,36030,36
219Ship1max0030,280030,28
220LittleMissSunshine30,09000030,09
221CoachNasser7,3409,74012,6529,73
222Love1outer029,7200029,72
223Dr-octopuss000029,529,5
224Ouessant29,36000029,36
225Grrrrr28,64000028,64
226Alexalexandre0028,580028,58
227LoMaXxX00028,18028,18
228Bjo0027,750027,75
229Whityyy870007,7619,8627,62
230Rorymcilroy0026,940026,94
231Michel Poker026,7500026,75
232Pyja000025,7825,78
233Claptou025,3500025,35
234BrainingDead24,59000024,59
235M.Stanfield00021,06021,06
236Rabah0020,990020,99
237Le Serbe20,91000020,91
238K16,1514,0300020,18
239Pleasure9400019,89019,89
240ErgoReda019,5700019,57
241Bab00018,76018,76
242Paddy000018,6518,65
243Tigresse00018,21018,21
244Asbleus000017,4917,49
245NEXUS2049000016,9216,92
246Abdel930010,2606,2316,49
247deadfish014,5500014,55
248coolmat13,97000013,97
249Raulvolfoni013,5200013,52
250Meetikk012,5200012,52
251joker5,7606,360012,12
252Wasp12,08000012,08
253Jpg770011,840011,84
254Gaelou00011,68011,68
255Lucas00010,77010,77
256Achlys000010,2210,22
257PEEPS0009,8809,88
258jotro8,9900008,99
259Boubou0008,608,6
260Saymsonite00008,398,39
261CTOUTDROIT008,25008,25
262GrosDan00007,087,08
263YES-R6,9400006,94
264LA PEPA6,5400006,54
265OthmaneKozy06,210006,21
266Dan FERRION0006,1606,16
267Skelton 92005,9005,9
268Fredodemars0005,3805,38
269Yource000055