API Cash du 20/12/2018 – Classement général

API Cash du 20/12/2018 – Classement général

21 décembre 2018 Non Par yarael
RANGPSEUDOBANKROLLCAVE DEPARTCAVE FIN
1SeekShove2284500
2 Shove4value227475000
3 Yarael2261700
4 Val-Miller220255002432
5Mikegolfy2188000
6 yaltar2160100
7gibouille2151900
8 Michelbey21396500642
9HVLAURENCE2138200
10Coach Pepito2136500
11 CoachNasser213145000
12Shirba2107200
13 ozix2104600
14SOVEKIPE2097400
150lbatar2087800
16zzav2084400
17 Geo208045001808
18 Jeff20769500328
19Makoche2073000
20Ripolin207155001110
21NoDoubt206585001299
22 Pyja2062300
23 KassTwo2054700
24Ad Vitam2054000
25Flem2052000
26 Proph@ne2051200
27 RelaxBro2047100
28Kheops2042700
29Dr-octopuss2040600
30Bounette20387500198
31 Furiosa2030200
32Psychocoik2025400
33 CTTPRMOA2023700
34Hoggar2018400
35saymsonite2015900
36Siyu20158300260
37 Leto Tuek2013800
38Danou201355000
39JoachimD2009400
40 Romy2008300
41 Giobeck2006900
42 River2005500
43Snake200335001420
44Suntse1996100
45 joker1994700
46 BodBeat1993900
47flidilic1992900
48FAB1983400
49Gui l'Eclair1983300
50JeanMichelTiming1970000
51 ThanAS1970000
52 Ramm1961700
53Poker Face1956900
54Jérôme1956400
55Toffa19557500885
56 Bbsilver1955100
57 Marc .r1955000
58 Claudius195105006
59 Buckbullit195005000
60 Burbs1950000
61 Logan1950000
62 OlivierN921950000
63camelitz1950000
64Limitless1950000
65 djip92194832000
66sobab1944500
67 Jaden1939000
68YooooDA1938700
69Léna1935600
70 Catherine1932300
71zubbaz1922000
72AAR192015000
73 Salsamanu1919100
74Blocknote19166500611
75 mangetalangue1911500
76TaHiTiSun1904200
77Verte1882300
78LOSOGRE186175000
79 Pintu1858800
80 Fiffou1852400
81 zizou185195000
82Ayana1823300
83CREVETTE171005000
84PAC2BACK1707800
85 Gui165595000