API Cash du 03/01/2018 – Classement général

API Cash du 03/01/2018 – Classement général

9 janvier 2019 Non Par yarael
RANGPSEUDOBANKROLLCAVE DEPARTCAVE FINNB SESSIONMOY SESSION
1SeekShove228450010284.5
2 Shove4value227470010274.7
3 Yarael22617006436.16666666667
4 yaltar22372500127110237.2
5Mikegolfy218800011880
6 Val-Miller21525500014108.92857142857
7gibouille21519007217
8HVLAURENCE21382004345.5
9Coach Pepito21365009151.66666666667
10Ripolin2123950010249137.66666666667
11JoachimD2123650016423412
12 Jaden21111500222111101
13Shirba21072003357.33333333333
14 ozix210460011046
15SOVEKIPE20974003324.66666666667
16Makoche209555007255191
17 Michelbey2089650007128
180lbatar20878003292.66666666667
19zzav20844005168.8
20 CoachNasser2081450001458.142857142857
21 Geo20804001173.090909090909
22 Jeff2076900896.125
23 Pyja206805005575136
24NoDoubt20658002329
25Ad Vitam20540001540
26 RelaxBro20471002235.5
27Kheops20427003142.33333333333
28Dr-octopuss20406002203
29Bounette2038700943
30Flem20346400226569.2
31 Furiosa20302001302
32Psychocoik20254001254
33Danou202475006121024.7
34 CTTPRMOA20237001237
35Hoggar2018400630.666666666667
36Siyu2015800531.6
37 Leto Tuek2013800269
38 Romy2008300183
39 Giobeck2006900513.8
40 River2005500155
41 KassTwo200475000133.6153846153846
42 Proph@ne20012500034
43Comment22000850050818
44Suntse19961002-19.5
45 joker19947001-53
46 BodBeat19939001-61
47flidilic19929002-35.5
48FAB19834006-27.666666666667
49Gui l'Eclair19833003-55.666666666667
50JeanMichelTiming197905005902-105
51 ThanAS19700001-300
52saymsonite1965950002-170.5
53 Ramm19617002-191.5
54 Claudius196115006018-48.625
55Poker Face19569003-143.66666666667
56Jérôme19564004-109
57Toffa19557004-110.75
58 Bbsilver19551002-224.5
59 Marc .r19550002-225
60Snake19533500010-46.7
61 Buckbullit19500001-500
61 Burbs19500001-500
61 Logan19500001-500
61 OlivierN9219500001-500
61camelitz19500001-500
61Limitless19500001-500
61Claptou1950050001-500
68sobab19445003-185
69YooooDA194175005309-64.777777777778
70Léna19356003-214.66666666667
71 Catherine19323007-96.714285714286
72 djip9219283200011-65.181818181818
73zubbaz19220003-260
74AAR19201005-159.8
75 Salsamanu19191009-89.888888888889
76 mangetalangue19115002-442.5
77TaHiTiSun19042008-119.75
78 zizou1889550087612-92.083333333333
79Verte188230010-117.7
80LOSOGRE187575006409-138.11111111111
81Blocknote1866650005-266.8
82 Fiffou18524004-369
83Ayana18233004-441.75
84 Pintu18088500013-147.07692307692
85CREVETTE1720750060714-199.5
86PAC2BACK17078008-365.25
87 Gui1704050098113-227.69230769231