API Cash du 25/10/2018 – Les Bankroll

API Cash du 25/10/2018 – Les Bankroll

26 octobre 2018 Non Par yarael
RANGPSEUDOBANKROLLCAVE DEPARTCAVE FIN
1 Shove4value216455001071
2HVLAURENCE213825001280
3 Yarael2127200
4Bounette212622001123
5SOVEKIPE2117400
6gibouille2113400
7LOSOGRE2104400
8Ripolin209344001471
90lbatar20878300485
10 Pintu2065600
11Ad Vitam2054000
12Hoggar2051100
13Dr-octopuss2048800
14 RelaxBro2047100
15 Michelbey2044600
16zzav2043700
17 yaltar2037100
18 Giobeck2036300
19 Claudius2034400
20 Geo203305000
21 Jeff20311400234
22AAR2030600
23Kheops2030300
24 Furiosa2030200
25Psychocoik2025400
26 CTTPRMOA2023700
27Jérôme2022800
28 Pyja2020000
29Danou20148300400
30Shirba2014700
31 Val-Miller201395000
32Makoche20096400528
33 Romy2008300
34 River2005500
35 Bbsilver2005100
36 Leto Tuek2004100
37Suntse1996100
38 joker1994700
39 BodBeat1993900
40Léna1988000
41NoDoubt1985900
42 Marc .r1985000
43Gui l'Eclair1983300
44Siyu198105000
45Ayana1973300
46 Salsamanu197223000
47 ThanAS1970000
47JeanMichelTiming197003000
49 Lt.Columbo9219694300518
50 CoachNasser19680500600
51 Gui196795000
52SeekShove19669500660
53TaHiTiSun19659200597
54 Catherine196332000
55Poker Face1956900
56Blocknote1955500
57 Fiffou1952400
58Toffa1950000
58 Burbs1950000
58 Logan1950000
58camelitz1950000
58 OlivierN921950000
58 mangetalangue195005000
64 zizou19386500826
65Snake193645000
66 KassTwo19286300198
67 Jaden19284500866
68zubbaz192205000
69YooooDA19160500438
70Verte1910900
71Coach Pepito189982000
72CREVETTE18907500305
73 djip921881700
74PAC2BACK18578500323