API Cash 2019/20 – Bankroll

RANGPSEUDONB PARTICIPATIONSMOYENNE/SESSIONBANKROLL
1zizou7873.142857142869112
2Fiffou8416.256330
3Mams6504.333333333336026
4Pintu9301.444444444445713
5Makoche36514953
6Ripolin6319.166666666674915
7Verte9211.333333333334902
8Flem3584.666666666674754
9OEMCM27194438
10JoachimD5232.64163
11Ad Vitam3326.666666666673980
12Giobeck24653930
13Zubbaz1089.33893
14B&B Silver24393878
15Egypto6143.166666666673859
16Michelbey5149.83749
17Le muet6124.666666666673748
18Shove4value5139.43697
19Shirba4149.753599
20Jinxed585.43427
21Delgres3138.666666666673416
22Coachpepito749.2857142857143345
23Claudius31013303
24PatB12693269
25Jérôme12613261
26Eleven12323232
27ISSY6621073214
28Lén@631.6666666666673190
29RV11453145
30Nosybe11083108
31Danou2-4.52991
32Riviera2-61.52877
33Ptit Savoyard5-46.42768
34sobab7-35.2857142857142753
35Salsamanu2-1262748
36Mladengo2-130.52739
37ramm6-44.1666666666672735
38Burb’s3-102.333333333332693
39Gibouille1-3362664
40St-Germain3-142.666666666672572
41Dim4-111.752553
42rmarc2-235.52529
43Comment24-1222512
44JeanMichelTiming3-163.333333333332510
45Gui1-5002500
45Pokerface1-5002500
45Wcollector1-5002500
45zzav1-5002500
49kheops3-1812457
50Mister Freeze5-1092455
51Bounette2-286.52427
52Mr Pink5-130.22349
53Proph@ne6-1422148
54Yooooda3-302.666666666672092
55Yasser5-184.82076
56Cttprmoa3-333.333333333332000
57vieilours648-131.3751949
58Hicham5-217.41913
59Studerk3-366.666666666671900
60Seekshove7-183.857142857141713
61Catherine10-135.31647
62Scorpion6664-412.751349
63yaltar9-185.222222222221333
64Manupoker4-5001000
65Crevette8-268.75850
66Jaden8-274808
67KassTwo6-379.33333333333724
68LOSOGRE7-357.71428571429496
69CoachNasser8-3750